Lista e kandidatëve që zgjidhen deputetë


Qarku Tiranë


PS 16 mandate


1.Pandeli Sotir Majko

2. Saimir Bashkim Tahiri

3. Vasilika Llambi Hysi

4. Ditmir Sulejman Bushati

5. Fatmir Sezai Xhafaj

6. Lindita Llesh Nikolla

7. Besnik Mitat Baraj

8. Xhemal Myslim Qefalia

9. Sadri Ismail Abazi

10. Parid Nezmi Cara

11. Spartak Ibrahim Braho

12.Artan Ilia Gaçi

13. Pjerin Zef Ndreu

14. Rakip Bajram Suli

15. Milena Fatos Harito

16. Dashamir Peza

LSI 3 mandate

1.Ilir Rexhep Metaj

2.Klajda Theothoraq Gjosha

3.Luan Mersin Rama

PD 11 mandate

1. Sali Ram Berisha

2. Myqerem Ramazan Tafaj

3. Majlinda Enver Bregu

4. Halim Mesut Kosova

5. Florion Prokop Mima

6. Gerti Jusuf Bogdani

7. Dashamir Hamit Shehi

8. Jorida Hasan Tabaku

9. Edi Tonin Paloka

10. Keltis Kujtim Kruja

11. Kastriot Selman Islami

PR 1 mandat

Ylli Vesel Shehu

PDIU 1 mandat

Tahir Muhedini





Qarku Lezhë



LSI 1 mandat

1.Monika Kryemadhi

PS 3 mandate

1. Mimi Pjetër Kodheli

2. Armando Ndue Prenga

3. Arben Ndue Ndoka

PD 3 mandate

1. Aldo Tonin Bumçi

2. Gjovalin Pjetër Kadeli

3. Albina Preng Deda





Qarku Berat



PS 4 mandate

1. Fidel Bahri Ylli

2. Ermonela Koço Valikaj (Felaj)

3. Eduard Pajtim Shalsi

4. Eduard Laver Bejko

LSI 2 mandate

1. Nasip Qani Naço

2. Gledjon Tomor Rehovica

PD 2 mandate

1. Genc Stefanaq Pollo

2. Astrit Ferrik Veliaj





Qarku Shkodër



PS 4 mandate

1. Mimoza Qazim Hafizi

2. Tom Gjekë Doshi

3. Paulin Nikollë Sterkaj

4. Namik Skënder Kopliku

LSI 1 mandat

1.Agron Çela

Partia Kristian Demokrate 1 mandat

1.Mark Preng Frroku

PD 5 mandate

1. Jozefina Filip Topalli

2. Helidon Skënder Bushati

3. Voltana Vehbi Ademi

4. Nard Lazer Ndoka

5. Gjovalin Bzhetaj





Qarku Durrës



LSI 1 mandat

1.Lefter Haki Koka

PS 6 mandate

1. Blendi Pullumb Klosi

2.Klodiana Fatmir Spahiu

3. Ilir Hamid Beqaj

4. Namik Hamza Dokle

5. Gentian Kastriot Bejko

6. Artur Xhek Bushi

PD 5 mandate

1. Eduard Ismail Halimi

2. Igli Latif Cara

3 Albana Sadik Vokshi

4. Gent Hysen Strazimiri

5. Oerd Eqerem Bylykbashi

PR 1 mandat

1.Agron Duka

Qarku Kukës

PS 1 mandat

1. Vexhi Muçmata

PD 3 mandate

1. Flamur Dalif Noka

2. Besnik Xhaferr Dusha

3. Alban Jonuz Zeneli





Qarku Dibër



PS 2 mandate

1. Shkëlqim Islam Cani

2. Ulsi Qerim Manja

LSI 1mandat

1.Përparim Islam Spahiu

PD 3 mandate

1. Sherefedin Hamit Shehu

2. Bedri Selman Hoxha

3. Roland Hazis Keta





Qarku Elbasan



LSI 2 mandate

1. Edmond Llazar Haxhinasto

2. Bujar Sabri Kllogjri

PS 6 mandate

1. Ben Kristaq Blushi

2. Damian Lekë Gjiknuri

3. Evis Kolë Kushi

4. Alfred Besim Peza

5. Taulant Kasem Balla

6. Musa Rexhep Ulqini

PD 4 mandate

1. Arben Fahri Imami

2. Eduard Aqif Selami

3. Ardian Zenel Turku

4. Luçiano Dhimitër Boçi

PDIU 1 mandat

1.Aqif Kahraman Rakipi

PR 1 mandat

1.Luan Xhemal Duzha





Qarku Korcë



LSI 1 mandat

1.Piro Leonidha Kapurani

PS 6 mandate

1. Bashkim Muhamet Fino

2 .Arta Agim Dade

3. Olta Anxhelo Xhaçka

4. Ilirian Anesti Pendavinji

5. Ilir Telha Xhakolli

6. Ylli Mihallaq Petraj (Ziçishti)

PD 5 mandate

1. Ridvan Vait Bode

2. Eleina Theodhoraq Qirici

3. Edmond Shyqyri Spaho

4. Fatmir Ali Mehdiu

5. Gjergji Stefan Papa





Qarku i Fierit



LSI 2 mandate

1. Petrit Kozma Vasili

2. Robert Thoma Bitri

PS 9 mandate

1. Gramoz Kaso Ruçi

2. Erion Mirdash Braçe

3. Eglantina Muharrem Gjermeni

4. Ilirjan Hyda Celibashi

5. Armando Nikolla Subashi

6. Arben Kristaq Çuko

7. Piro Dano Lutaj

8 . Majlinda Daut Bufi

9. Ervin Agim Koçi

PD 4 mandate

1. Sokol Vangjel Olldashi

2. Mesila Fatmir Doda

3. Kozma Vangjel Dashi

4. Shpëtim Hysni Idrizi

PDIU 1 mandat

1.Omer Barjam Mamo

Qarku Gjirokastër

LSI 1 mandat

1.Vangjel Llambi Tavo

PS 3 mandate

1. Arben Nevruz Ahmetaj

2. Erion Luan Veliaj

3. Anastas Angjeli

PD 1 mandate

1. Genc Pëllumb Ruli





Qarku Vlore



PS 6 mandate

1.Edi Kristaq Rama

2. Valentina Abedin Leskaj

3. Koço Theodhori Kokëdhima

4. Luiza Mihal Xhuvani

5. Fatmir Avni Toçi

6. Andrea Theofan Marto

LSI 1 mandat

1.Shkëlqim Bashkim Selami

PBDNJ 1 mandat

1.Vangjel Spiro Dule

PD 3 mandate

1. Astrit Hiqmet Patozi

2. Arben Petro Ristani

3. Liljana Abedin Elmazi

PDIU 1 mandat

1.Dashamir Mehmet Tahiri