Lista Gjirokaster
Lista Kukes
Lista Diber
Lista Lezhe
Lista Berat
Lista Korce
Lista Durres
Lista Tirane
Lista Shkoder
Lista Elbasan
Lista Fier
Lista Vlore

Lista Vlorë


PS



  1. Edi Rama

  2. Valentina Leskaj

  3. Koço Kokëdhima

  4. Luiza Xhuvani

  5. Fatmir Toçi

  6. Andrea Marto

  7. Edmond Leka

  8. Shuajip Beqiri

  9. Mira Shehu

  10. Sheme Lulo

  11. Sokol Bana

  12. Genci Kojdheli

  13. Neime Gjika

  14. Noreta Kalcuni

  15. Ines Stasa


 


PD



  1. Astrit Patozi

  2. Arben Ristani

  3. Liljana Elmazi

  4. Ardian Kollozi

  5. Leonard Sinani


LSI - Shkëlqim Selami


FRD - Daut Gumeni


AK - Adriatik Lapaj


 


Lista Fier


PS



  1. Gramoz Ruçi

  2. Erjon Braçe

  3. Eglantina Gjermeni

  4. Ilirian Celibashi

  5. Armando Subashi

  6. Ervin Koçi

  7. ?

  8. ?

  9. ?


 


PD



  1. Sokol Olldashi

  2. Mesila Doda

  3. Shpçtim Idrizi

  4. Kozma Dashi

  5. Bedri Mihaj

  6. Myslym Murrizi

  7. Florjan Gani

  8. Alfred Murati


LSI - Petrit Vasili


FRD - Shezai Çobo


AK - Altin Dauti


 


Lista Elbasan


PS



  1. Ben Blushi

  2. Damian Gjiknuri

  3. Evis Kushi

  4. Alfred Peza

  5. Taulant Balla

  6. Musa Ulqini

  7. Arben Kamami

  8. Ilir Bejtja

  9. Luljeta Arapi

  10. Agim Leka

  11. Kastriot Gurra

  12. Medi Pepa

  13. Altin Ago

  14. Ymer Tola

  15. Rovena Beqiraj

  16. Sokol Skura


 


PD



  1. Arben Imami

  2. Eduard Selami

  3. Ardian Turku

  4. Luçiano Boçi

  5. Dashnor Sula

  6. Lufter Xhuveli

  7. Aurel Bylykbashi

  8. Sybi Hida


LSI - Edmond Haxhinasto


FRD - Artin Kovaçi


AK - Asllan Musta


 


 


Lista Shkodër


PS



  1. Mimoza Hafizi

  2. Tom Doshi

  3. Paulin Sterkaj

  4. Namik Kopliku

  5. Sait Fishta

  6. Gentian Palaj

  7. Nikollë Deda

  8. Rozafa Zmijanaj

  9. Megi Aytyresa

  10. Diana Bejko

  11. Zef Çuni

  12. Pal Lera

  13. Janko Shelçaj


 


PD



  1. Jozefina Topalli

  2. Astrit Bushati

  3. Arenca Trashani

  4. Nard Ndoka

  5. Bardh Spahia

  6. Gjovalin Bzheta

  7. Ndue Paluca


LSI - Agron Çela


FRD - Fatlum Nurja


AK - Bledar Meti


 


Lista Tiranë


PS



  1. Pandeli Majko

  2. Sajmir Tahiri

  3. Vasilika Hysi

  4. Ditmir Bushati

  5. Fatmir Xhafa

  6. Lindita Nikolli

  7. Besnik Baraj

  8. Xhemal Qefalia

  9. Sadri Abazi

  10. Parid Cara

  11. Spartak Braho

  12. Artan Gaçi

  13. Pjerin Ndreu

  14. Rakip Suli

  15. Milena Hartito

  16. Dashamir Peza

  17. Enkelejda Shkreli

  18. Ervin Bushati

  19. Bledar Doracaj

  20. Alfred Dalipi

  21. Sadi Vorpsi

  22. Berina Gjylameti

  23. Petrit Vargu

  24. Arben Seferaj

  25. Shaqir Shehu

  26. Blendi Nallbani

  27. Erjeta Alhysa

  28. Rudolf Xhillari

  29. Ibrahim Kalemi

  30. Afrim Qendro

  31. Hazbi Arapi

  32. Lavdrim Sahitaj

  33. Petrit Deskaj

  34. Besim Ruçi


 


PD



  1. Sali Berisha

  2. Myqerem Tafaj

  3. Majlinda Bregu

  4. Halim Kosova

  5. Florion Mima

  6. Gert Bogdani

  7. Dashamir Shehi

  8. Jorida Tabaku

  9. Edi Paloka

  10. Kletis Kruja

  11. Kastriot Islami

  12. Asllan Dogjani

  13. Visar Zhiti

  14. Arben Qirjako

  15. Tritan Shehu

  16. Iril Rusmali

  17. Lajla Pernaska


LSI - Ilir Meta


FRD - Bamir Topi


AK - Kreshnik Spahiu


 


 


Lista Durrës


PS



  1. Blendi Klosi

  2. Klodiana Spahiu

  3. Ilir Beqaj

  4. Namik Dokle

  5. Gentian Begu

  6. Artur Bushi

  7. Shkëlqim Troplini

  8. Jorgis Qyrbja

  9. Sokol Sula

  10. Ardian Kokomani

  11. Gëzim Agasi

  12. Taulant Xheraj

  13. Erald Hasanaj

  14. Esmeralda Shkjau


 


PD



  1. Eduard Halimi

  2. Gent Strazimiri

  3. Albana Vokshi

  4. Igli Cara

  5. Oerd Bylykbashi

  6. Osman Metalla

  7. Vullnet Topalli


 


LSI - Lefter Koka


FRD - Gazmend Oketa


AK - Lisien Bashkurti


 


 


Lista Korçë


PS 



  1. Bashkim Fino

  2. Arta Dade

  3. Olta Xhaçka

  4. Iliririan Pendavinji

  5. Ilir Xhakolli

  6. Ylli Ziçishti

  7. Ardit Konomi

  8. Artur Porpollogu

  9. Ana Verushi

  10. Adriatik Braçe

  11. Zamira Beqiraj(Kita)

  12. Ilir Torra

  13. Nada Nasto


 


PD



  1. Ridvan Bode

  2. Eleina Qirici

  3. Edmond Spaho

  4. Fatmir Mediu

  5. Gjergj Papa

  6. Fadbardh Kadilli

  7. Leonard Olli

  8. Viktor Duro

  9. Ledina Aliolli

  10. Sorina Koti


LSI - Piro Kapurani


FRD - Alfred Cako


AK - Kristi Andoni


 


Lista Berat


PS



  1. Fidel Ylli

  2. Ermonela Felaj

  3. Eduard Shalsi

  4. Eduard Bejko

  5. Artan Lame

  6. Stavri Ceca

  7. Erjon Kerri

  8. Anila Agalliu

  9. Alma Kule


 


PD



  1. Genc Pollo

  2. Astrit Veliaj

  3. Lefter Maliqi

  4. Mehmet Xheka


LSI - Nasip Naço


FRD - Aleksandër Sallabanda


AK - Margarita Kola


 


 


Lista Lezha


PS



  1. Mimi Kodheli

  2. Armando Prenga

  3. Arben Ndoka

  4. Ndrec Deda

  5. Mejreme Delishi

  6. Eduard Ndocaj

  7. Kastriot Piroli

  8. Mirela Nela(Syku)


 


PD



  1. Aldo Bumçi

  2. Gjovalin Kadeli

  3. Albina Dede

  4. Vasil Bici

  5. Mëhill Fundi


 


LSI - Monika Kryemadhi


FRD - Gjergj Ivanaj


AK - Julian Kola


 


Lista Dibër


PS



  1. Shkëlqim Cani

  2. Ulsi Manja

  3. Hasan Ceni

  4. Arben Keshi

  5. Hashim Doma

  6. Ezmerina Hoxha


 


PD



  1. Sherefedin Shehu

  2. Roland Keta

  3. Ekrem Spahia

  4. Bedri Hoxha


LSI - Përparim Spahiu


FRD - Sali Shehu


AK - Naim Muça


 


Lista Kukës


PS



  1. Vexhi Muçmataj

  2. Lavdim Elezi

  3. Ram Hoxhaj

  4. Adem Lala


 


PD



  1. Flamur Noka

  2. Besnik Disha

  3. Alban Zeneli


LSI - Apostol Goçi


FRD - Ardian Elezi


AK - Misin Braha


 


Lista Gjirokastër


PS



  1. Arben Ahmetaj

  2. Erjon Veliaj

  3. Anastas Nagjeli

  4. Vladimir Kosta

  5. Dashamir Kamberi


PD



  1. Genc Ruli

  2. Spiro Ksera

  3. A Kokalari

  4. Arjan Kasaj


LSI - Vangjel Tavo


FRD - Çezar Kotoni


AK - Muharrem Guçe


Të gjithë emrat e kandidatëve burimi: Gazeta S H Q I P Gazeta SHQIP
Abonohuni me Email